Könige

  JahrKönig / in1. Adjutant / in2. Adjutant / in
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018Maik Herzog, WildeshausenStephen ScholzSabine Herzog
2017Elke Dehn, WildeshausenDaniela KassnerHolger Siemer
2016Stefanie Jütting, BrettorfHolger SiemerElke Dehn
2015Linda Brengelmann, LüerteHolger SiemerHergen Stolle
2014Gerold Meyer-Nicolaus, WildeshausenHolger NicolausDirk Depken
2013Holger Siemer, WildeshausenGerold Meyer-NicolausHans-Hermann Brengelmann
2012Denis Nicolaus, WildeshausenMatthias NicolausNadine Nicolaus
2011nicht besetztnicht besetztnicht besetzt
2010Hergen Stolle, HolzhausenJürgen ReinebergErich Meyer
2009Karsten Scheele, LüerteRainer SiemerManfred Picklapp
2008nicht besetztnicht besetztnicht besetzt
2007Dieter Schröder, WildeshausenReinhard BartetzkoHans-Hermann Brengelmann
2006Egon Eilks, WildeshausenBernhard SpilleMatthias Nicolaus
2005Dirk Depken, WildeshausenMartin PoppeHolger Siemer
2004Reinhard Bartetzko, WildeshausenDieter SchröderLinda Brengelmann
2003Matthias Nicolaus, WildeshausenDieter NicolausJurina Michelbrand
2002Hans-Hermann Brengelmann, LüerteHeinz-Günther KrauseAnke Nicolaus
2001Manfred Klostermann, LüerteHermann MetznerJürgen Reineberg
2000Antje Riese, WildeshausenEwald BrengelmannBernhard Spille
1999Heinz-Günter Krause, DüngstrupTheo RieseMichael Kläner
1998Bernhard Spille, WildeshausenPeter KlabesSandra Nicolaus
1997Theo Riese, BremenWilfried MeyerWilli Depken
1996Gerd Eilers, HolzhausenAntje RieseGerold Meyer-Nicolaus
1995Jürgen Reineberg, HolzhausenHorst AhrensFritz Völz
1994Heike Poppe, BargloyEwald BrengelmannDieter Nicolaus
1993Heinrich Eilers, AschenstedtJörg KuraschinskiBernhard Spille
1992Holger Nicolaus, BargloyHeiko MarchewaJürgen Meier
1991Willi Depken, WildeshausenEwald ArndsHeinrich Reineberg
1990Barbara Klostermann, WildeshausenKarsten ScheeleLuise Ahrens
1989Erika Frerichs, WildeshausenErnst ScheirerHorst Ahrens
1988Heiko Marchewa, LüerteEwald BrengelmannBarbara Klostermann
1987Horst Ahrens, WildeshausenErika FrerichsWaltraud Kleine
1986Ewald Brengelmann, LüerteHeiko JüttingDirk Depken
1985Wilfried Kleine, WildeshausenManfred KlostermannHeiko Marchewa
1984Günther Reineberg, HolzhausenHeinrich FlegeHerbert Müller-Bargloy
1983Manfred Klostermann, LüerteErnst ScheirerGünther Reineberg
1982Hans-Hermann Brengelmann, LüerteHorst AhrensGeorg Ellerhorst
1981Gunda Oltmann, AumühleJosef BramlageJohann Garms
1980Ernst Scheirer, LüerteHeinrich ScheeleErich Kolzelnik
1979Karl Mahlstedt, sen., HolzhausenHermann SiemerManfred Picklapp
1978Werner Oltmann, AumühleHeinrich ReinebergHajo Gramberg
1977Wilfried Oltmann, HolzhausenHeinz KahlenbergKurt Rogalski
1976Josef Bramlage, WildeshausenEwald ArndsWilfried Oltmann
1975Heinz Kahlenberg, HolzhausenGerd EilersWalter Rüdebusch
1974Peter Görke, WildeshausenHans-Hermann BrengelmannHinrich Scheele
1973Ewald Arnds, LüerteJosef BramlageGünther Reineberg
1972Herbert Müller-Bargloy,BargloyGeorg EllerhorstHeinrich Scheele
1971Heinrich Flege, HolzhausenKarl Mahlstedt, sen.Rolf Böhme
1970Wilhelm Picklapp, LüerteEwald ArndsHerbert Müller-Bargloy
1969Jan Oltmann, HolzhausenWalter MahlstedtOtto Flege
1968Bernhard Bleydorn, DüngstrupHermann AscheHein Kahlenberg
1967Otto Flege, WildeshausenJan OltmannWalter Rüdebusch
1966Heinrich Hüls, WildeshausenHinrich ScheeleErich Picklapp
1965Werner Reineberg, HolzhausenWalter RüdebuschHeinrich Reineberg
1964Hinrich Flege, BargloyWerner JüttingEwald Brengelmann
1963Hinrich Scheele, LüerteHelmut PicklappHermann Scheller
1962Hermann Stolle, HolzhausenHeinrich BarjenbruchHeinrich Flege
1961Günter Grashorn, LüerteHermann SiemerHelmut Meyer
1960Otto Picklapp, Thölstedt
1959Erna Paasch-Roselt, WildeshausenHermann AscheWerner Jütting
1958Heinz Schönfeld, LüerteErich KotzelnekFredi Schillmüller
1957Wilhelm Stolle, Thölstedt
1956Hermann Siemer, LüerteGünter GrashornHermann Asche
1955Günter Bührmann, HesterhögeWilhelm Stolle
1954Werner Jütting, Lüerte
1953Wilhelm Picklapp, HolzhausenGeorg MeyerHerbert Rohloff
1952Fritz Nordmann, WildeshausenHerbert Müller-BargloyOtto Martens
1951Wilhelm Stolle, Thölstedt
1950Johann Siemer, Lüerte
1939Friedrich Graue
1938Emil Flege
1937Wilhelm Buchtmann
1936Heinrich Dücker
1935Hermann Wachtendorf
1934Hugo Scheele
1933Wilhelm Stolle
1932Otto Nadermann
1931Richard Wigger
1930Heinrich Grashorn
1929Heinrich Twisterling
1928Hermann Wulferding
1927Johann Siemer
1926Erich Wolter
1925Fr. Karsch
1924F. Sandkuhl
1923Otto Stolle
1922F. Müller
1914Wilh. Buchtmann
1913
1912Jul. Eilers
1911
1910
1909W. Buchtmann
1908Jul. Eilers
1907H. Heckmann, Rechterfeld